FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
16.09.2017 15:30   1 : 0
FC Slovan Galanta
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10.09.2017 16:00   1 : 3
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
03.09.2017 16:00   6 : 1
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FKM Nové Zámky
30.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
27.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
19.08.2017 17:00   1 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
12.08.2017 17:00   0 : 4
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
04.08.2017 17:00   1 : 0
FC Spartak Trnava B
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
01.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FC Nitra B
04.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
08.10.2017 14:30     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Baník Prievidza
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
FKS Nemšová
FK Dubnica
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
12.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
19.11.2017 13:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
TJ ISKRA Borčice
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FKS Nemšová
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
TJ KOVO Beluša
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
MŠK Púchov
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 8 5 2 1 18:6 17 18 5 60.95
2 FK Dubnica 7 5 2 0 12:2 17 17 8 52.85
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 6 5 1 0 18:5 16 16 4 44.6
4 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 5 1 1 16:7 16 15 7 53.35
5 FKM Nové Zámky 8 5 1 2 12:8 16 14 4 58.2
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 4 1 2 10:9 13 13 1 52
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 7 4 0 3 12:12 12 12 0 52
8 FC Slovan Galanta 7 3 2 2 10:8 11 11 5 52.9
9 MŠK Púchov 8 3 2 3 10:10 11 10 -1 60
10 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 7 3 1 3 14:11 10 9 -2 52.2
11 FC Nitra B 8 3 1 4 11:13 10 8 1 59.2
12 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 2 2 4 8:13 8 7 -4 61.8
13 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 2 2 3 6:11 8 6 -4 55.45
14 FC Spartak Trnava B 7 2 0 5 6:9 6 5 -6 50.65
15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 2 0 6 5:15 6 4 -6 58.5
16 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 1 1 5 8:15 4 3 -5 50.5
17 FC Baník Prievidza 8 1 1 6 9:19 4 2 -8 59.3
18 FKS Nemšová 7 1 0 6 4:16 3 1 -9 49.4